AMR Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3233 Mars Hill ST, Indianapolis, IN 46221
1/5

$114,900

$114,900

2 Beds1 Bath736 SqFt

3233 Mars Hill ST, Indianapolis, IN 46221

Listed by Carolyn Gonzalez of AMR Real Estate LLC

MIBOR MLS
2868 N Sherman DR, Indianapolis, IN 46218
1/32

$250,000

$275,000

9.1%
0.32 Acres Lot

2868 N Sherman DR, Indianapolis, IN 46218

Listed by Catherine Rubenstein of Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
4016 Guilford AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46205
1/9

$230,000

$259,900

11.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,962 SqFt

4016 Guilford AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46205

Listed by Disheeka Barrett of Own Key Realty

MIBOR MLS
6820 E Rust RD, Unionville, IN 47468
1/42

$370,000

$395,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

6820 E Rust RD, Unionville, IN 47468

Listed by Kelsey Dossey of Bennett Realty

MIBOR MLS
8089 W Old State Road 67, Paragon, IN 46166
1/20

$450,000

$489,900

8.1%
4 Beds2 Baths3,744 SqFt

8089 W Old State Road 67, Paragon, IN 46166

Listed by Carolyn Gonzalez of AMR Real Estate LLC

MIBOR MLS
1302 S Sherman DR, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/19

$156,000

$150,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,728 SqFt

1302 S Sherman DR, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Tonya Kinchelow of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

MIBOR MLS
9150 Granville CT, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/12

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

9150 Granville CT, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Pamela Brown of PMI Indianapolis

MIBOR MLS
2947 S Lyons AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241
1/2

$30,000

$38,000

21.1%
0.24 Acres

2947 S Lyons AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241

Listed by Carolyn Gonzalez of Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

MIBOR MLS
3632 Country Walk CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46227
1/42

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

3632 Country Walk CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46227

Listed by Jessica Carl Roof of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
8002 Roy RD, Indianapolis, IN 46219
1/46

$215,000

$214,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

8002 Roy RD, Indianapolis, IN 46219

Listed by Luis Coronel of Coronel Realty Group

MIBOR MLS
6473 Bayside S DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250
1/12

$199,000

$212,900

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

6473 Bayside S DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250

Listed by Anthony Robinson of AMR Real Estate LLC

MIBOR MLS
4425 N County Road 1025 East E, Indianapolis, IN 46234
1/7

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

4425 N County Road 1025 East E, Indianapolis, IN 46234

MIBOR MLS
511 Woodrow AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241
1/29

$110,000

$110,000

2 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt

511 Woodrow AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241

Listed by Marcia Souers of eXp Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
946 Albany ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/44

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

946 Albany ST, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Brittany Stearman of Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5110 W 10th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46224
1/20

$205,000

$199,900

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

5110 W 10th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46224

MIBOR MLS
904 Woodrow AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241
1/28

$130,000

$129,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

904 Woodrow AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241

Listed by Kristina Musielak of @properties

MIBOR MLS
11723 Brocken WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/31

$252,000

$250,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

11723 Brocken WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Shelby Farrar of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

MIBOR MLS
1212 S Richland ST, Indianapolis, IN 46221
1/30

$75,000

$93,700

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,622 SqFt

1212 S Richland ST, Indianapolis, IN 46221

Listed by Jim Finefrock of Envoy Real Estate, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5740 Orange St, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/34

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt

5740 Orange St, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Chiquita Watkins of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

MIBOR MLS
13468 N Etna Green CT, Camby, IN 46113
1/5

$196,000

$169,999

15.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

13468 N Etna Green CT, Camby, IN 46113

MIBOR MLS
10276 Springstone RD, Fishers, IN 46055
1/90

$875,000

$890,000

1.7%
4 Beds5 Baths4,878 SqFt

10276 Springstone RD, Fishers, IN 46055

Listed by Liz Marks-Strauss of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
2262 Rome DR #A, Indianapolis, IN 46228
1/23

$120,000

$120,000

1 Bed1 Bath818 SqFt

2262 Rome DR #A, Indianapolis, IN 46228

Listed by John O'Brien of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
1435 Stonehaven DR, Westfield, IN 46074
1/73

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,087 SqFt

1435 Stonehaven DR, Westfield, IN 46074

Listed by David Cronnin of AMR Real Estate LLC

MIBOR MLS
11382 Royal PL, Carmel, IN 46032
1/53

$547,000

$599,999

8.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,105 SqFt

11382 Royal PL, Carmel, IN 46032

Listed by Zachary Horowitz of AMR Real Estate LLC

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
AMR Real Estate
Carolyn Gonzalez
+1(317) 937-0095
carolyn.gonzalez@amr.group
11100 USA Pkwy unit 3250 Fishers, IN 46037

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
AMR Real Estate
Carolyn Gonzalez
+1(317) 937-0095
carolyn.gonzalez@amr.group